Selected work
The numbers behind
the partnerships.
Every figure on this page comes from a real engagement with a named client and a stated timeframe. Nothing is modelled, projected or rounded up.
0Revenue driven for clients
0Client retention
0Average CPA reduction
All 5
Paid Social 5
PPC 5
SEO 3
Email 1
Showing 5 case studies
Axel Accessories
32%higher Revenue Year-on-Year
Axel Accessories · Fashion & Apparel
Axel Accessories
32%
higher Revenue Year-on-Year
55%
More Orders Year-on-Year
40%
Improved Conversion Rate Year-on-Year
Pakobazaar
62.2%Revenue Growth
Pakobazaar · E-commerce
Pakobazaar
Our campaigns resulted in a substantial increase in revenue compared to the previous period, catapulting Pakobazaar's revenue through paid.
62.2%
Revenue Growth
82.8%
Higher ROAS
80.6%
Improved Conversion Rate
Sorena Greece
+73%higher Revenue Year-on-Year
Sorena Greece · Fashion & Apparel
Sorena Greece
+73%
higher Revenue Year-on-Year
+48%
improved Conversion Rate
+84%
higher MER Year-on-Year
Tokopeli.gr
87.2%Higher Paid Media ROAS
Tokopeli.gr · Kids & Toys
Tokopeli.gr: A Paid Media Re-activation story
87.2%
Higher Paid Media ROAS
52%
More Paid Media Revenue
35%
Lower CAC
Your Cosmetics
400%Higher search revenue
Your Cosmetics · Beauty
Your Cosmetics: A PPC Glow Up Story
The result of targeted, coordinated changes to targeting and optimisation.
400%
Higher search revenue
671%
Higher ROAS
241.4%
Higher conversion rate
No case studies match that filter yet. Try another industry or service.
Work with us
Want results like these
for your brand?
Book a strategy call and we will tell you which of these situations yours most resembles, and what we would do about it.
â Straight to a senior strategistâ A clear answer on fitâ Specific to your numbers



